Is Despicable Me Gummy Heart, Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gummy ingredients: glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, pectin, malic acid, artificial flavor, sodium citrate, palm oil), artificial colors (fd&c red no. 40.).

Check Despicable Me Gummy Heart, Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go