Is DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR AND ASCORBIC ACID.
Check DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


