Is DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking