Is DESPICABLE ME MINIONS PRETZELS, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT SYRUP BLEND (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), BAKING SODA, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE
Check DESPICABLE ME MINIONS PRETZELS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESPICABLE ME MINIONS PRETZELS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


