Is Dessert Bar Raspberry Dandy, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Jam (Raspberries, Cane Sugar), Gluten-free Oat Flour, Hormone Free Butter, Gluten-free Whole Oats, Cane Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Vanilla Bean Extractives)

Check Dessert Bar Raspberry Dandy, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dessert Bar Raspberry Dandy, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go