Is Dessert Delight Tazo Butterscotch Blondie Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICORY ROOT, COCOA PEEL, LICORICE ROOT, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM.

Check Dessert Delight Tazo Butterscotch Blondie Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyChocolatey
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast