Is DESSERT DELIGHTS SUGARFREE GUM, PEACH COBBLER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS: LESS THAN 2% OF HYDROGENATED STARC HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESLFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DESSERT DELIGHTS SUGARFREE GUM, PEACH COBBLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERT DELIGHTS SUGARFREE GUM, PEACH COBBLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


