Is DESSERT DELIGHTS SUGARFREE GUM, PEACH COBBLER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS: LESS THAN 2% OF HYDROGENATED STARC HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESLFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check DESSERT DELIGHTS SUGARFREE GUM, PEACH COBBLER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go