Is Dessert Menu Custard Creamy & Delicious Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Flavouring, Colour: Carotenes. Contains Milk.

Check Dessert Menu Custard Creamy & Delicious against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking