Is Dessert Menu Orange Flavour Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Flavouring, Colours Curcumin Extract, Carmine, Mixed Carotenes.

Check Dessert Menu Orange Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking