Is Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelling Agents: Xanthan Gum, Cassia Gum, Gellan Gum; Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Anthocyanins; Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates; Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichBreakfast
Lactose Free? Dessert Menu Raspberry Flavour Jelly | Spoonful