Is DESSERT MIX, CARMENCITA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, THICKENERS: CARRAGEENAN AND CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SAFFRON EXTRACT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURINGS.

Check DESSERT MIX, CARMENCITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FloralEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Peanut Free? DESSERT MIX, CARMENCITA | Spoonful