Is Dessert Salad Cranberry Gelebration Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WATER, WALNUTS, CELERY CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATES.

Check Dessert Salad Cranberry Gelebration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Cup, Container, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
GelledChunky
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingSalad Taving