Is DESSERT SAUCE, BOURBON BUTTERSCOTCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (MILK, SUGAR), GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK, BUTTER (MILK; SALTED), COCONUT OIL, BOURBON, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, PURE BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DESSERT SAUCE, BOURBON BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERT SAUCE, BOURBON BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


