Is DESSERT SAUS, TOVA CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER.
Check DESSERT SAUS, TOVA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERT SAUS, TOVA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


