Is DESSERT TOPPER SYRUP, ROOT BEER FLOAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Caramel Color, Ethanol, Quillaia Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Polysorbate 60 (Emulsifier), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check DESSERT TOPPER SYRUP, ROOT BEER FLOAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERT TOPPER SYRUP, ROOT BEER FLOAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DESSERT TOPPER SYRUP, ROOT BEER FLOAT is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing


