Is DESSERT YOGURT, SALTED CAREMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL BASE (SUGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR], SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check DESSERT YOGURT, SALTED CAREMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERT YOGURT, SALTED CAREMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


