Is DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE GANACHE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAPLE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL*, ALMOND, CACAO POWDER*, DATES
Check DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE GANACHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE GANACHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


