Is DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Brown Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Cinnamon, Carrageenan
Check DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


