Is DESSERTS ON US, LACEYS COOKIES, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTER SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, BUTTER, (CREAM, SALT), CREAM, COCONUT, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, COCONUT CREAM EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), VANILLA.
Check DESSERTS ON US, LACEYS COOKIES, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DESSERTS ON US, LACEYS COOKIES, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


