Is Detox Water Mangaloe Detox Water - Mango, 16 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Organic and Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Organic Aloe Vera Gel Flakes, Organic Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Organic Maltodextrin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin-B12).

Check Detox Water Mangaloe Detox Water - Mango, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Detox Water Mangaloe Detox Water - Mango, 16 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go