Is DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SALT AND ONION.
Check DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


