Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SALT AND ONION.

Check DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Soy Free? DETROIT, BARBECUE RUB | Spoonful