Is Detroit Friends, Chips Potato Onion And Celery, 3 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Soy Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, And Parsley), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Celery Seed), Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)
Check Detroit Friends, Chips Potato Onion And Celery, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Detroit Friends, Chips Potato Onion And Celery, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Detroit Friends, Chips Potato Onion And Celery, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


