Is Dettol Antibacterial Laundry Cleanser Active Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100 g Liquid, contains 1.44 g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Di-C 8-10-Alkyldimethyl, Chlorides and 0.96 g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Benzyl-C12-18-Alkyldimethyl, Chlorides, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Dettol Antibacterial Laundry Cleanser Active against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Antibacterial Laundry Cleanser Active in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Antibacterial Laundry Cleanser Active is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


