Is Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g contains 0.096g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume & Limonene

Check Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dettol Lime & Mint Antibacterial Surface Cleanser 750ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin