Is Dettol Pomegranate & Lime Splash Multi Purpose Cleaner 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g Liquid contains 0.109g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Parfum, Contains Hexyl Cinnamal

Check Dettol Pomegranate & Lime Splash Multi Purpose Cleaner 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid