Is Dettol Power & Fresh Advance Antibacterial Spray Citrus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Germ cleaning: Benzalkonium Chloride, Hydrogen Peroxide, Freshness: Perfume, Helpers: Water, Sodium Iminodisuccinate, Cleaners: C9-C11 Pareth 6, Citric Acid, Ethanol, 2-Propoxypropanol
Check Dettol Power & Fresh Advance Antibacterial Spray Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Power & Fresh Advance Antibacterial Spray Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Power & Fresh Advance Antibacterial Spray Citrus is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


