Is Dettol Proudly Pink Multipurpose Cleaner 750ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g of product contains: 2.4g of Lactic Acid, Contains <5% Non-Ionic & Anionic Surfactants, Contains Disinfectant, Contains Perfume (Limonene, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil)
Check Dettol Proudly Pink Multipurpose Cleaner 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Proudly Pink Multipurpose Cleaner 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


