Is Dettol Sparkling Lemon & Lime Burst Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cleaner 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g Liquid contains 0.109g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Parfum, Contains Limonene
Check Dettol Sparkling Lemon & Lime Burst Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cleaner 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Sparkling Lemon & Lime Burst Antibacterial Multi Purpose Cleaner 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


