Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Pink Stuff The Miracle Multi-Purpose Cleaner contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants and Perfume

Check The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Peanut Free? The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner | Spoonful