Is Dettol Summer Fruits Antibacterial All in One Disinfectant Spray 300ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g contains 58g Ethanol, 0.1g Quaternary Ammonium Compounds, Benzyl-C12-18-Alkyldimethyl, Aalts with 1,2-Benzisothiazol-3 (2H)-one 1,1-Dioxide (1:1) (ADBAS), Contains Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Dettol Summer Fruits Antibacterial All in One Disinfectant Spray 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Summer Fruits Antibacterial All in One Disinfectant Spray 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


