Is Detwiler's Farm Market Chicken Salad Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Celery, Celery Salt, Mayonnaise, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Honey, Salt, Pepper.
Check Detwiler's Farm Market Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Detwiler's Farm Market Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


