Is Deutsche Kuche Harvest Potato Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (sulfites) Water, Carrots, Onions, Canola Oil, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Skim Milk, Leeks, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Spices (includes Turmeric For Color), Guar Gum, Artificial Flavorings. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Egg. May Contain Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut), Fish (pollock, Atlantic Salmon), Crustacean Shellfish (shrimp, Lobster, Crab)
Check Deutsche Kuche Harvest Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deutsche Kuche Harvest Potato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deutsche Kuche Harvest Potato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


