Is Deutsche Küche Potato Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Whey (milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Turmeric (color). Contains milk.
Check Deutsche Küche Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deutsche Küche Potato Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


