Is Deutschmacher Frankfurters Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Deutschmacher Frankfurters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deutschmacher Frankfurters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Stick
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


