Is Deva Vegan Hemp Oil Omega 3-6-9 Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Capsule, Organic Orange Oil, Silica (All From Non-animal Source)

Check Deva Vegan Hemp Oil Omega 3-6-9 Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Hemp Oil Omega 3-6-9 Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Deva Vegan Hemp Oil Omega 3-6-9 Dietary Supplement | Spoonful