Is Deva Vegan Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement -- 90 Coated Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Spirulina Coating, (All From Plant / Mineral Sources)

Check Deva Vegan Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement -- 90 Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement -- 90 Coated Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking