Is Deva Vegan Prenatal One Daily Multivitamin and Mineral -- 90 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Coating, (All Of The Are From Non-animal Sources)
Check Deva Vegan Prenatal One Daily Multivitamin and Mineral -- 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deva Vegan Prenatal One Daily Multivitamin and Mineral -- 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deva Vegan Prenatal One Daily Multivitamin and Mineral -- 90 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


