Is Deva Vegan Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Magnesium Steratem Silica, (All From Non-animal Sources)

Check Deva Vegan Vitamin C Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deva Vegan Vitamin C Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go