Is Devanco Foods Seasoned Patties - 2 Lbs. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SOY FLOUR, SALT, HYDROLIZED CORN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND/OR CANOLA OIL ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check Devanco Foods Seasoned Patties - 2 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Devanco Foods Seasoned Patties - 2 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch