Is Devanco Foods Sliced Corned Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CONTAINS UP TO 10% OF A SOLUTION OF: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Devanco Foods Sliced Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep