Is Develey Premium Truffle Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, mustard flour (20%), white vinegar, sugar, salt, flavouring, powdered black truffle (tuber indicum) (0.5%), mustard seed peelings, spices.

Check Develey Premium Truffle Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping