Is Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | 10 Pack Single Serve Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon juice flavor
natural lemon juice flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spices, Horseradish, Worcestershire Powder (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Favor, Sulfiting Agents, Maltodextrin), Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Garlic, Onion, Lemon Pepper (Sea Salt, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Onion, Maltodextrin, Garlic, Natural Lemon Juice Flavor, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Beta Carotene Color, Lemon Oil, Spice Extractives), Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide As An Anti-caking Agent
Check Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | 10 Pack Single Serve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | 10 Pack Single Serve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Where to buy
Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | 10 Pack Single Serve is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


