Is Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | Bulk Can - 25 Servings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon juice flavor
natural lemon juice flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spices, Horseradish, Worcestershire Powder (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Favor, Sulfiting Agents, Maltodextrin), Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Garlic, Onion, Lemon Pepper (Sea Salt, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Onion, Maltodextrin, Garlic, Natural Lemon Juice Flavor, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Beta Carotene Color, Lemon Oil, Spice Extractives), Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide As An Anti-caking Agent
Check Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | Bulk Can - 25 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | Bulk Can - 25 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devil Daves Bloody Mary Seasoning | Bulk Can - 25 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Can


