Is DEVILED EGG POTATO SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), EGG, WATER, NATURAL SWEET RELISH (DICED PICKLES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC), ONION, CELERY, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), VINEGAR, SALT,POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND TURMERIC.

Check DEVILED EGG POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch