Is DEVILED EGG POTATO SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, EGGS, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEET PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CELERY, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, YELLOW #5 FOOD COLOR, TURMERIC AND FLAVORING), WHITE VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS (BELL PEPPER, WATER, CITRIC ACID), SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICES, ANNATTO POWDER.

Check DEVILED EGG POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunchMeal Prep