Is Deviled Egg Potato Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Eggs, Mayonnaise [soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Mustard Flour, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors], Vinegar, Sugar, Relish [cucumber, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Alum (aluminum Sulfate), Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Fd&c Yellow #5, Polysorbate 80, Fd&c Blue #1], Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Salt, Onion, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Red Peppers, Spices, Xanthan Gum. Contains Eggs.

Check Deviled Egg Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSnackingMeal Prep