Is Deviled Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Boiled Eggs, Dressing (canola Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Cultured Dextrose [for Freshness], Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum), Pickle Relish (cucumbers, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xantham Gum, Natural Sweet Flavorings)

Check Deviled Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? Deviled Eggs | Spoonful