Is DEVILED EGGS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOILED EGGS, DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, HORSERADISH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE & CULTURED DEXTROSE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]).

Check DEVILED EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish